Norfolk Schoolfinder - Cluster lists

Please click on the cluster you wish to view

ClusterNameChairChair's school
CG02Costessey ClusterPenny Sheppard Queen's Hill Primary & Nursery School
CG03Norwich Community West ClusterHelen McCarneySt. Michael's Ce Va Junior school
CG04Norwich Central ClusterDebbie DismoreAvenue Junior School
CG05Framingham Earl ClusterStuart OdellTrowse Primary School
CG06Norwich North ClusterJune SewellGeorge White Junior School
CG07Hellesdon, Horsford & St. Faiths ClusterGerry BattyHellesdon High School
CG08Hethersett ClusterMatthew Parslow-WilliamsHethersett VC Junior School
CG09The Hewett ClusterClare JonesBignold Primary School and Nursery
CG10Notre Dame ClusterBrian ConwayNotre Dame High School (Academy)
CG11The Sprowston ClusterIsabel StubbsCecil Gowing Infant School
CG12Taverham ClusterDonna GarrattGhost Hill Infant & Nursery School
CG13Thorpe St. Andrew ClusterIan ClaytonThorpe St Andrew School And Sixth Form
CG14Aylsham ClusterDuncan SpaldingAylsham High School
CG15Cromer ClusterMark GoodliffeCromer Academy Trust
CG16Dereham ClusterJoanna PedlowToftwood Infant School
CG19Fakenham ClusterAdam MasonFakenham Junior School
CG20Broadland Cluster of SchoolsMark AdamsonColtishall Primary School
CG21Litcham ClusterAnn BeardallGreat Massingham CE Primary School
CG22North Walsham ClusterJan HarazdiukMillfield Primary School
CG23Reepham ClusterPamela ThomsonCorpusty Primary School
CG24Sheringham ClusterJames StanbrookSheringham Woodfields School
CG25Stalham ClusterGlenn RussellStalham Academy
CG26Wells ClusterAlastair OgleAlderman Peel High School
CG27Acle ClusterPaul HeneryAcle St Edmund C of E Primary School
CG28Attleborough ClusterLucy WaymanAttleborough Infant School (Rosecroft Primary from 1 Sept 2017)
CG31Diss ClusterKaren SewellDis Infants & Nursery School With Children's Centre
CG32GY7 ClusterAlison HopleyAlderman Swindell Infant School
CG33Harleston ClusterRichard CranmerArchbishop Sancroft CE High School
CG34Hobart ClusterAlan WilliamsGlebeland Primary School
CG35Long Stratton ClusterLesley PayneSaxlingham Nethergate CE VC Primary School
CG37Caister & Flegg ClusterSimon FoxFlegg High School
CG38Old Buckenham ClusterPaul SeemanBanham Primary School
CG39Gorleston ClusterDawn KightleyEdward Worlledge Primary School
CG40Wymondham ClusterAlison ClarkeRobert Kett Primary
CG41Lynn Grove ClusterSimon MinterHillside Primary School
CG42Downham Market ClusterJulian GoodrumSouthery Academy
CG43King's Lynn Academy ClusterAlison HughesSt German
CG44Smithdon ClusterGayle PlattDersingham VA Primary & Nursery School
CG45King's Lynn Central ClusterLinda HothersallEastgate Academy
CG46Methwold ClusterCarole ReichThe Trinity Partnership (Duchy of Lancaster (Methwold), The Norman (Northwold) and Weeting CE Primary Schools)
CG47King's Lynn East ClusterHazel SpinksFairstead Community Primary & Nursery School
CG48Swaffham ClusterKelly ScottNar Valley Federation
CG49St. Clement's ClusterElizabeth HackettTerrington St. Clement Community School
CG50Thetford ClusterDaphne RothwellRaleigh Infant School & Nursery
CG52Wayland ClusterKelly AvissWatton Westfield Infant & Nursery School
CG53Marshland ClusterAlison TownsendEmneth Primary School